X6Games - Ranking
Estado : online (161)
Activos hoy: 584
General Clanes Killers Invencibles Castle Siege Blood Castle Devil Square Chaos Castle

Top Devil Square

# Nombre Score
1 Mis3Amores 44213234
2 NinjaAzul 40956874
3 WildFilly 36394939
4 ShaoK4hn 27786178
5 sensil 23179093
6 LUCIFER85 22726151
7 Sum01 17232390
8 ElNinja 16851590
9 MGLUCIFER 16813734
10 AGUSTITO 13574602
11 Sinsajo 13237252
12 safeRF 13052151
13 ALEJ0 10763410
14 MatadorNJ 10248758
15 Bunnyta 9721320
16 Axios 9511950
17 z300 9226158
18 ALAKAZAN 9222504
19 DeathQueen 9027438
20 StoneS ON 8770517
21 Anatsu 8719403
22 Brownie 7635390
23 NeoLeon 7632149
24 seudomago 7605200
25 TheReLoKo 7472640
26 facu1421 7226989
27 locounpoco 7186235
28 xPanterax 7105840
29 ShoN1tz 6810589
30 Purple 6370203
31 kinLegolas 6298650
32 snikelol 6012832
33 ALEZIITO 5761630
34 GUSOL 5534857
35 XCiroX 5220935
36 LokoLuiMG 5214547
37 CONFITE 5185929
38 Ghoost 5172342
39 Rebecca 5145231
40 GrandMore 5141990
41 Coronavir 5141941
42 SRoscuro 5138378
43 WASSABEE 5127141
44 Paragon 5065564
45 AAlee 5005896
46 rober369 4991666
47 CAMPANITA 4967177
48 Nano ON 4886882
49 xXCROOXx 4841508
50 Magnar 4770486
51 Daenerys 4665584
52 Cepita 4550658
53 MatiHrc 4499145
54 Expert ON 4463486
55 COCOPRO 4348722
56 FEEA 4268369
57 ANTIFAZ 4200812
58 simona 4196623
59 Shiwch 4092382
60 JuDa 4052286
61 Maxx81 3977470
62 Lauriss 3902388
63 Lazorris 3902038
64 DarkMore 3841173
65 lobelix99 3638544
66 TaKshY 3610600
67 ProximuS 3585708
68 Alita 3546942
69 crithoper 3522295
70 RFxSett 3504998
71 ELCANO 3478764
72 COPI 3474380
73 DarckBlede 3467765
74 MrMOta 3424631
75 dtox 3415496
76 Taruma 3402022
77 Necross 3366314
78 Butcher 3331559
79 buenarda 3292422
80 Pepper 3258549
81 carpediem 3246369
82 TotiG 3211761
83 PawPatrol 3135741
84 Ragnar17 ON 3126589
85 negro22 3080994
86 magickdead 3060904
87 DLDRACULA 3038203
88 BLANQUI 3033891
89 ZaackAle 3026856
90 noonoo 3021529
91 Bocco 2960030
92 Radiant 2956072
93 perkante 2945635
94 DaKoTaDW 2938880
95 NickFury 2933987
96 SmNeeO 2925880
97 mareque 2913848
98 CrownDota 2906841
99 XstoneX 2868528
100 FEODELTOOR 2865653

Top players

Nick Gano Perdio Score
Forbidden 588 202 386
SkYdBaT 296 65 231
Scare 236 37 199
DaxJ 267 74 193
iTzArroW 195 19 176
2punto0 291 123 168
MasterSex 114 3 111
xSeak 136 33 103
RFHelsinki 164 68 96
GODxUNDER 94 0 94
Staff
  • [GM]Baby Offline
  • [GM]Dalar Offline
  • [GM]Jaque Online
  • [GM]Wizzed Online
  • YaKu Offline


Top Grand Master

Fadar
Pk: 0
Score : 1047
Fadar

Top Blade Master

BarbosSa
Pk: 0
Score : 1170
BarbosSa

Top High Elf

Fiorella
Pk: 0
Score : 1098
Fiorella

Top Duel Master

xdda
Pk: 0
Score : 65
xdda

Top Lord Emperor

KRAKENNNNN
Pk: 0
Score : 1141
KRAKENNNNN

Top Dimension Master

Caveira
Pk: 0
Score : 1559
Caveira

Top Fist Master

xMushux
Pk: 0
Score : 623
xMushux
Castle Siege
Dueño del Castillo
REPIOLAS